Belkin F2F80277-01M Single Mode SC/SC Duplex Cable Blue and Yellow

Catalogue Number: 250-4915

Belkin F2F80277-01M Single Mode SC/SC Duplex Cable Blue and Yellow

More product information

Sorry, there are currently no sellers for this product.

seller-pdp-logo

We've carefully chosen all our Tesco Partners, to give you even more choice when you shop with us online.

  • Browse a wider range of specialist products, all in one place
  • Collect Clubcard points on every order
  • Stay protected with the Tesco Partner Guarantee – we’re here to support you when buying from an approved Tesco Partner.
Need help deciding? Take a look at our buying guide

Product Details

1 Meter Patch cable. SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M). fiber optic. 8 / 125 micron.

Product specifications

Key Information

Type
Component
1 1